The player who captured the inscription was unable to keep it safe. The Ginghiz attacked the city and took back the inscription. The Ginghiz have completed their revenge by setting fire to everything and so the server ends without a top prize winner.

Status

Start time : ‎02/02/2014       End : ‎21/08/2014       17311 Player       Type : Classic

Eternal inscription

#PlayerCityDateStatusLooting player / receiverDate raid/move
1 ginghiz Ginghiz ‎07/08/2014 14:03:03 Active -
#PlayerCityAllianceStatus
1 spears H 11 FIST OF IRON Conquer
2 l-nabonaga mehdi r (15) FIST OF IRON Conquer
3 honest_man (-161 | 457) FIST OF IRON Conquer
4 l-nabonaga mehdi r (17) FIST OF IRON Conquer
5 spears H 4 FIST OF IRON Protection
6 l-nabonaga mehdi r (1) FIST OF IRON Protection
7 honest_man (-42 | -29) FIST OF IRON Protection
8 l-nabonaga mehdi r (5) FIST OF IRON Protection
#PlayerAlliance
1 spears FIST OF IRON
2 spears FIST OF IRON
3 honest_man FIST OF IRON
4 honest_man FIST OF IRON
5 beh-mad FIST OF IRON
Earn medals this week
Attackers
Attackers whitehorse
Attackers wardog
Attackers fairy-tale
Attackers joemg311
Attackers xfactor
Attackers war master
Attackers raider
Attackers honest_man
Defenders
Attackers iman
Attackers aragorn_king
Attackers war master
Attackers icuman
Attackers raider
Attackers kia-best
Attackers amatuers
Looters
Attackers icuman
Attackers joemg311
Attackers cortian
Attackers saintsleepy
Attackers fairy-tale
Attackers war master
Attackers honest_man
Attackers alone
Climbers
Attackers marsel
Attackers wardog
Attackers lord great cyrus
Attackers cortian
Attackers whitehorse
Attackers ghazal_joon
Attackers icuman
Attackers honest_man

Attackers

# Player Score
1 jackpot 8989501
2 spears 6294348
3 klawfinger 3402957
4 chow 2801719
5 xxxslayerxxx 2348221
6 edgarjake 2264864
7 l-nabonaga 1953540
8 joemg311 1798393
9 mantric 1226061
10 jewelthief 1110211

Defenders

# Player Score
1 q.pin 2271533
2 alan14 1227425
3 army 1080866
4 xxxslayerxxx 884193
5 joemg311 845789
6 skarak 825817
7 wardog 791717
8 Honey 736730
9 bobby123 645684
10 saintsleepy 623927

Looters

# Player Score
1 spears 13551903938
2 chow 10228584651
3 jackpot 8516658881
4 l-nabonaga 4258575733
5 klawfinger 3481890131
6 jewelthief 2373842578
7 xxxslayerxxx 1815593431
8 takavar 1424603646
9 beh-mad 1351288081
10 sir. falcon 920311373

Population

# Player Population
1 jackpot 53739
2 bellas 52808
3 chow 49482
4 xxxslayerxxx 43142
5 hadidanesh 34278
6 klawfinger 30373
7 l-nabonaga 30187
8 jewelthief 29605
9 makiavelli 26234
10 beh-mad 20375

Attackers

# Alliance Score
1 FIST OF IRON 32339980
2 Lord Of Kings 7561115
3 AEAS 4911571
4 SAVAGE ISLAND 3857929
5 KING.OF.THE.BEST 1045956
6 THe Iron Throne 1021160
7 #-G@uloisTout@tis-# 436460
8 REVOLUTION 189660
9 OSMANLI 150675
10 InstaGC HQ 129723

Defenders

# Alliance Score
1 AEAS 6271987
2 Lord Of Kings 3760277
3 FIST OF IRON 3365946
4 KING.OF.THE.BEST 2684644
5 #-G@uloisTout@tis-# 500953
6 REVOLUTION 426891
7 R.O.F.A.G.H.A 213634
8 AHMAD405 105173
9 Persian Empire 68167
10 IRAN 38591

Looters

# Alliance Score
1 FIST OF IRON 47780823292
2 Lord Of Kings 12302024658
3 KING.OF.THE.BEST 2826937903
4 AEAS 986630035
5 #-G@uloisTout@tis-# 908342427
6 THe Iron Throne 428753334
7 SAVAGE ISLAND 209441153
8 REVOLUTION 134342154
9 R.O.F.A.G.H.A 64872162
10 AHMAD405 42048548

Population

# Alliance Population
1 FIST OF IRON 464708
2 Lord Of Kings 54667
3 SAVAGE ISLAND 53739
4 KING.OF.THE.BEST 32804
5 IRAN 21723
6 THe Iron Throne 20307
7 REVOLUTION 14883
8 OSMANLI 12659
9 no threat to fist 12337
10 AEAS 11800

Player(s)

Registered players : 17676

Active players : 0

Players online : 0

Skills *

Skill Registered Percent
Farmer 1619 % 9
Timberman 1318 % 7
Wizard 9064 % 51
Blacksmith 2758 % 16
Builder 2917 % 17
 
Last update ‎24/09/2018 08:52:06